Seznam účastníků

Katalogové
číslo
Startovní
číslo
PsovodPesKvalifikace
364Ouška Václav (CZ) Qvido Vepeden VZ 289
829Černý Marek (CZ) Extreme Orex Aykmar VZ 295
1039Duffková Jitka (CZ) Alex z Kristova VZ 288
152Mgr.Heinzke Patrik (CZ) Dorota Anilorak VZ 283
2536Ing.Kičmer Aleš (CZ) - Odstoupil Ego Hurčák VZ 280
3540Ostrčilík Marek (CZ) Beembo Erpemos VZ 279
534Blažková Lenka (CZ) Derro Grayblack VZ 279
2248Jozová Jitka (CZ) Duel von Sramek VZ 279
28Barát Jiří (CZ) Hexa Jivě Toka VZ 290
425Říha Radek (CZ) Joseph Anrebri VZ 285
399Pohlová Petra (CZ) Alyscha Anmireto Moravia VZ 284
146Ausficírová Jana (CZ) Athos Smolkovský les VZ 283
4728Šimková Petra (CZ) Cherokee ze Stříbrného kamene VZ 276
303Malachta Tomáš (CZ) Ergo Taxnet VZ 275
5025Ťujík Břetislav (CZ) Nikita Vepeden VZ 274
4344Slámová Monika (CZ) Logar z Trojmezí VZ 273
1247Farníková Kateřina (CZ) Juksine Nebeský jezdec VZ 271
1842Chmurová Lenka (CZ) Hifi Mapes VZ 271
2443Kaskounová Martina (CZ) Dick Vikar VZ 270
5241Vitvar Ladislav (CZ) Flash Aykmar VZ 267
4035Polzer David (CZ) Napi Apanta REI VZ 266
5419Weinertova Stanislava (CZ) Bax Levemar VZ 265
1338Fürstová Petra (CZ) Ackey Levemar VZ 264
2351Kadičová Veronika (CZ) Eliška Soví Mlýn VZ 264
4437Sloupová Naďa (CZ) A´Bruno pod Blaníkem VZ 264
3222Mráz Zdeněk (CZ) Bart ze Stříbrného kamene VZ 263
3845Pekárek Jindřich (CZ) - Odstoupil Fergie ze Stříbrného kamene VZ 262
5350Vopěnková Jana (CZ) Yukko Majorův Háj VZ 261
3432Odvářka Miroslav (CZ) Arno Ethen VZ 261
4810Štindl Jiří (CZ) Torpedo z Nového draka VZ 260
3126Mouková Hana (CZ) Bonny-lee Savona Dero VZ 260
3754Pejša Martin (CZ) Perla z Vojanky Zkouška 296
649Božek Joanna (PL) Shina Apanta Rei Zkouška 290
2153Jörgensen Thomas (DEN) Jabina Liara Zkouška 290
1418MVDr.Glisníková Jana (CZ) Olex Vikar Zkouška 289
1952Jabina John (DEN) Jabina Kiwi Zkouška 288
176Hulíková Hana (CZ) - Odstoupila Mary Kate ze Slovanského domu Zkouška 288
1111Fagoš Robert (CZ) Areck Moravská kometa Zkouška 287
414Berdychová Zuzana (CZ) Balboa Moravská kometa Zkouška 286
2623Klomínský Břetislav (CZ) Chalsea z údolí Úpy Zkouška 286
1633Hulík Dušan (CZ) Bax Cleans Zkouška 285
4131Prachatická Aneta (CZ) Bambi Vikar Zkouška 285
511Vaníček Pavel (CZ) Champagne z Mokropeské zahrady Zkouška 284
2020Jílek Jaroslav (CZ) Rena Vepeden Zkouška 283
716Černochová Simona (CZ) Rik Grey Archibald Zkouška 280
457Smejkalova Iveta (CZ) Ashley Tespo Bohemia Zkouška 280
930Dejmek Josef (CZ) Quattro Vepeden Zkouška 279
315Barnová Soňa (CZ) Centes Ale Tom Zkouška 279
2912Maček Daniel (CZ) Brixie z Gakaru Zkouška 278
3313Novotná Monika (CZ) Ir z Malebných hvozdů Zkouška 276
2727Kremlová Hana (CZ) Ben Elzet Zkouška 274
5517Šmíd Jiří (CZ) Charlie z údolí Úpy Zkouška 274
5624Wodzicka-Szücs Pavlína (CZ) Wanda z Ditčina dvora Zkouška 272
5721Kaslová Andrea (CZ) Darrio Heriwell Zkouška 272